13-Nov

Mon Natl Dev System
/NorAm Training
RMD
       

14-Nov

Tue

Copper U19's
2SG/2DH Training
/2DH

DH Training Results:
11/14 Men - Cancelled
11/16 Men

DH Results:
11/16 Men #1
11/16 Men #2

SG Results:
11/16 Women - Canceled
11/17 Women - Canceled

     

15-Nov

Wed      

16-Nov

Thur

     

17-Nov

Fri

       

18-Nov

Sat

NorAms
Women
Loveland

2SL

Results:
2/18
2/19

NorAms
Copper
4GS/2SL

GS Results:
11/18 Men
11/19 Men
11/20 Women
11/21 Women

SL Results:
11/20 Men
11/21 Men

       

19-Nov

Sun

       

20-Nov

Mon

         

21-Nov

Tue

         

22-Nov

Wed

World Cup
Lake Louise
Men
3 DH Training/DH
/SG

DH Training Results:
11/22 - Canceled
11/23 - Canceled
11/24

DH Results:
11/25

SG Results:
11/26

       

23-Nov

Thur

       

24-Nov

Fri

       

25-Nov

Sat

       

26-Nov

Sun

NPS U19's
Copper
Training

     

27-Nov

Mon

       

28-Nov

Tue

 

World Cup
Lake Louise
Women
3 DH Training
/2DH/SG

DH Training Results:
11/28
11/29 - Canceled
11/30

DH Results:
12/1
12/2

SG Results:
12/3

     

29-Nov

Wed

World Cup
Beaver Creek
Men
2DH Training/SG
/DH/GS

DH Training Results:
11/29
11/30

SG Results:
12/1

DH Results:
12/2

GS Results:
12/3

NPS U19's
Copper
4SG/4GS

SG Results:
11/29 Women #1
11/29 Women #2
11/30 Men #1
11/30 Men #2

GS Results:
12/1 Women
12/1 Men
12/2 Women
12/2 Men

     

30-Nov

Thur

     

1-Dec

Fri

     

2-Dec

Sat

     

3-Dec

Sun

       

4-Dec

Mon

NorAms
Lake Louise
4 DH Training/4DH/SG

DH Training Results:
12/4 Women
12/4 Men
12/5 Women - Canceled
12/5 Men - Canceled

DH Results:
12/5 Women
12/5 Men
12/7 Women #1 - Canceled
12/7 Women #2 - Canceled
12/7 Men #1 - Canceled
12/7 Men #2 - Canceled

SG Results:
12/8 Women
12/8 Men

NPS U19's
Vail
Training
NPS
U16's
Beaver Creek
Copper
Speed Project
SG/GS
     

5-Dec

Tue

     

6-Dec

Wed

     

7-Dec

Thur

       

8-Dec

Fri

NPS U19's
Vail
Men
2SL/2GS

SL Results:
12/8 #1
12/8 #2

GS Results:
12/9
12/10

 

 

 

9-Dec

Sat

NorAms
Panorama
4SL/4GS/5SG/2AC

AC Results:
12/10 Women
12/12 Men

SG Results:
12/10 Women
12/11 Women
12/11 Men #1
12/11 Men #2

GS Results:
12/12 Men
12/13 Men
12/15 Women
12/16 Women

SL Results:
12/13 Women
12/14 Women
12/15 Men
12/16 Men

       

10-Dec

Sun

   

Open Tech
Snow Kin
g
4GS/6SL

GS Results:
12/10 Women
12/10 Men
12/11 Women
12/11 Men

SL Results:
12/12 Women
12/12 Men #1
12/12 Men #2
12/13 Women #1
12/13 Women #2
12/13 Men

 

 

11-Dec

Mon

 

Open Tech
Mission Ridge
4GS/6SL

GS Results:
12/11 Women
12/11 Men
12/12 Women
12/12 Men

SL Results:
12/13 Women
12/13 Men #1
12/13 Men #2
12/14 Women #1
12/14 Women #2
12/14 Men

   

12-Dec

Tue

     

13-Dec

Wed

     

14-Dec

Thur

       

15-Dec

Fri

       

16-Dec

Sat

       

17-Dec

Sun

         

18-Dec

Mon

         

19-Dec

Tue

         

20-Dec

Wed

         

21-Dec

Thur

         

22-Dec

Fri

         

23-Dec

Sat

         

24-Dec

Sun

         

25-Dec

Mon

         

26-Dec

Tue

         

27-Dec

Wed

         

28-Dec

Thur

         

29-Dec

Fri

 

 

   

 

30-Dec

Sat

 

       

31-Dec

Sun

     

 

 

1-Jan

Mon

 

 

     

2-Jan

Tue

         

3-Jan

Wed

         

4-Jan

Thur

   

 

   

5-Jan

Fri

     

U14 - U16
Whitefish

Qualifier
SL (night)/2GS

SL Results:
1/5 Women
1/5 Men

GS Results:
1/6 Women
1/6 Men
1/7 Women (1 run only)
1/7 Men (1 run only)

 

6-Jan

Sat

 

FISU
Big Sky

2SL/4GS

GS Results:
1/6 Women
1/6 Men
1/7 Women
1/7 Men

SL Results:
1/8 Women
1/8 Men

   

7-Jan

Sun

     

8-Jan

Mon

       

9-Jan

Tue

   

NPS U16's
Burke

Waterville
Valley
Stratton
2SL/2GS

GS Results:
1/10 Women #1
1/10 Women #2
1/10 Men

SL Results:
1/11 Women
1/11 Men

1/12 Men

     

10-Jan

Wed

   

 

   

11-Jan

Thur

 

FISU
Snowbasin
2GS/4SL

GS Results:
1/11 Women
1/12 Men 

SL Results:
1/13 Women
1/13 Men

     

12-Jan

Fri

       

13-Jan

Sat

   

 

 

U8 - U16
North
Missoula

GS/2SL

GS Results:
1/13
Women

1/13
Men

SL Results:
1/14
Women

1/14 Men
1/14 Mixed Gender

U8 - U16
South
Red Lodge

2GS/SL

SL Results:
1/13 Women
1/13 Men

GS Results:
1/14 Women
1/14 Men
1/15 Women
1/15 Men

14-Jan

Sun

       

15-Jan

Mon

       

16-Jan

Tue

     

 

 

17-Jan

Wed

         

18-Jan

Thur

   

Open
Snowbasin

2GS

Results:
1/18 Women
1/18 Men
1/19 Women
1/19 Men

   

19-Jan

Fri

       

20-Jan

Sat

   

Elite Tech
Snowbird

4SL

Results:
1/20 Men
1/21 Men
1/22 Women
1/22 Women

Elite Tech
Park City

4SL

Results:
1/20 Women
1/21 Women
1/22 Men
1/22 Men

   

21-Jan

Sun

       

22-Jan

Mon

   

 

 

23-Jan

Tue

       

24-Jan

Wed

         

25-Jan

Thur

         

26-Jan

Fri

      U16 - A
Red Lodge

U19 WRJC
Qualifier
U16 WRJC Qualifier
1SL/2GS
U8 U16
Big Sky

U14 Qualifier
2GS/SL

27-Jan

Sat

 

   

28-Jan

Sun

    7 Nations
Cup
Liechten-
stein
Training and Races

 

29-Jan

Mon

Junior World
Ski Champs
Davos
4DH Training/2DH/2GS
2SL/4SG/2AC/Team
       

30-Jan

Tue

  Speed Series
Schweitzer

Qualifier
6DH Training
/4DH/4SG
     

31-Jan

Wed

       

1-Feb

Thur

       

2-Feb

Fri

     

 

3-Feb

Sat

U16 RTG
Big Sky
SG/GS
FISU
Red River
4SL
   

4-Feb

Sun

   

5-Feb

Mon

     

6-Feb

Tue

     

7-Feb

Wed     Speed Camp
Big Sky

U14 WRJC Qualifier
U16 WRJC
Qualifier
3SG
 

8-Feb

Thur

     

9-Feb

Fri

       

10-Feb

Sat

  FISU
Loveland
2GS/2SL
 

U8 - U12
YSL Open
Bridger
KK/SL Stubbies

11-Feb

Sun

   

12-Feb

Mon

         

13-Feb

Tue

NorAms
Women
Whiteface
2GS/2SL
NorAms
Men
Stowe
2GS/2SL
       

14-Feb

Wed

NPS U19's
Waterville Valley
2SL/2GS
     

15-Feb

Thur

     

16-Feb

Fri

Elite Tech
Snow King
Qualifier
4SL/4GS
   

17-Feb

Sat

       

18-Feb

Sun

       

19-Feb

Mon

       

20-Feb

Tue

       

21-Feb

Wed

       

22-Feb

Thur

  NCAA Regionals
Steamboat
4GS/2SL
     

23-Feb

Fri

    U16 - A
Bridger
U16 WRJC Qualifier
2SL/1GS
 

24-Feb

Sat

    U8 - U16
Great Divide
U14 Qualifier
2SL

25-Feb

Sun

     

26-Feb

Mon

NorAms
Copper
4DH Training/4DH
/2AC/2SG
       

27-Feb

Tue

       

28-Feb

Wed

       

1-Mar

Thur

       

2-Mar

Fri

       

3-Mar

Sat

       

4-Mar

Sun

       

5-Mar

Mon

         

6-Mar

Tue

         

7-Mar

Wed

  NCAA Championships
Mount Werner
Howelson
SL/GS
     

8-Mar

Thur

 

    YSL Champs
Terry Peak
SkillsQuest
SG/GS/SL

9-Mar

Fri

     

10-Mar

Sat

     

11-Mar

Sun

       

12-Mar

Mon NorAm Finals
Kimberley
2SG/2AC/4GS/4SL
       

13-Mar

Tue

  Western Region
Jr. Champs
Alpine Meadows
4SG/4GS/4SL
     

14-Mar

Wed

       

15-Mar

Thur

  Western Region
U14 Champs
Jackson
Hole
SkillsQuest
/2SG/2GS
/2SL
   

16-Mar

Fri

     

17-Mar

Sat

     

18-Mar

Sun

     

19-Mar

Mon

         

20-Mar

Tue

         

21-Mar

Wed

National Championships
Sun Valley
4SG/2AC/2SL/2GS
       

22-Mar

Thur

  Open Tech
Snowbird
4GS/6SL
Western Region U16 Champs
Alyeska
SG/GS/SL
/SkillsQuest
U14 - U16
TriDivisionals
Snowbasin
SL/GS/SG
 

23-Mar

Fri

   

24-Mar

Sat

   

25-Mar

Sun

   

26-Mar

Mon

  U19's and up
Northstar
3SL/2GS
   

27-Mar

Tue

       

28-Mar

Wed

  U21 National
Junior
Championships
Sun Valley
 2SG/2GS/2SL
     

29-Mar

Thur

       

30-Mar

Fri

  U16 Nationals
Mission Ridge
SG/GS/SL
/Parallel
/SQ
  U14 - A
OHG
Bridger
GS/Parallel SL/SL

 

31-Mar

Sat

       

1-Apr

Sun

       

2-Apr

Mon

    Spring Series
Mammoth
4SL/4GS
   

3-Apr

Tue

       

4-Apr

Wed

       

5-Apr

Thur

       

6-Apr

Fri

         

7-Apr

Sat

    Spring Speed Series
Mt. Bachelor
4SG/4DH Training
/4DH
   

8-Apr

Sun

       

9-Apr

Mon

       

10-Apr

Tue

       

11-Apr

Wed

   

 

 

12-Apr

Thur

  U14 - U16
Whistler Cup
2SG/2GS/2SL/Team
   

13-Apr

Fri

       

14-Apr

Sat

    ND Ski Test
Big Sky
 

15-Apr

Sun