14-Nov

Mon  

 

     

15-Nov

Tue

         

16-Nov

Wed

         

17-Nov

Thur

 

 

     

18-Nov

Fri

         

19-Nov

Sat

         

20-Nov

Sun

         

21-Nov

Mon

         

22-Nov

Tue

         

23-Nov

Wed

         

24-Nov

Thur

         

25-Nov

Fri

         

26-Nov

Sat

Killington
World Cup
GS/SL

GS Results
11/26

SL Results:
11/27

       

27-Nov

Sun

       

28-Nov

Mon

         

29-Nov

Tue

Lake Louise
World Cup - Women
DH Training/2 DH/SG

DH Training Results:
11/29
11/30
12/1

DH Results:
12/2
12/3

SG Results:
12/4

       

30-Nov

Wed

       

1-Dec

Thur

       

2-Dec

Fri

       

3-Dec

Sat

       

4-Dec

Sun

 

Beaver
Creek
Speed
Project
U16 Nat'l
Perf. Series

     

5-Dec

Mon

Lake Louise
NorAms
DH Training/2 DH

DH Training Results:
12/5 Women
12/5 Men
12/6 Women
12/6 Men

DH Results:
12/7 Women
12/7 Men
12/8 Women
12/8 Men

       

6-Dec

Tue

       

7-Dec

Wed

       

8-Dec

Thur

Lake Louise
Nations Cup
DH Training
/2 DH

DH Training
Cancelled

DH Results:
12/9 Women
12/9 Men

Mammoth Open
2SL/2GS

SL Results:
12/8 Women
12/8 Men
12/9 Women
12/9 Men

GS Results:
12/10 Women - Canceled
12/10 Men - Canceled
12/11 Women
12/11 Men

   

9-Dec

Fri

     

10-Dec

Sat

       

11-Dec

Sun

Panorama
NorAms
3SG/AC/2SL/2GS

SG Results:
12/11 Women
12/11 Men
12/12 Men
12/13 Women #1
12/13 Women #2
12/13 Men

AC Results:
12/13 Women
12/13 Men 

GS Results:
12/14 Men
12/15 Men
12/17 Women
12/18 Women

SL Results:
12/14 Women
12/16 Women
12/17 Men
12/18 Men

     

12-Dec

Mon

       

13-Dec

Tue

 

Snow King
2SL/2GS

SL Results:
12/13 Women #1
12/13 Women #2
12/13 Men #1
12/13 Men #2

GS Results:
12/14 Women #1
12/14 Women #2
12/14 Men #1
12/14 Men #2

   

14-Dec

Wed

     

15-Dec

Thur

       

16-Dec

Fri

    Red Lodge Camp
U14 and up
Red Lodge Camp
U14 and up

17-Dec

Sat

   

18-Dec

Sun

   

19-Dec

Mon

         

20-Dec

Tue

         

21-Dec

Wed

         

22-Dec

Thur

         

23-Dec

Fri

         

24-Dec

Sat

         

25-Dec

Sun

         

26-Dec

Mon

         

27-Dec

Tue

         

28-Dec

Wed

         

29-Dec

Thur

         

30-Dec

Fri

     

 

 

31-Dec

Sat

 

       

1-Jan

Sun

   

 

   

2-Jan

Mon

Stowe
NorAm
Men

2GS/2SL

GS Results:
1/2
1/5

SL Results:
1/4 #1
1/4 #2

Burke
NorAm
Women
2GS/2SL

GS Results:
1/2
1/3

SL Results:
1/4
1/5

       

3-Jan

Tue

       

4-Jan

Wed

       

5-Jan

Thur

 

     

6-Jan

Fri

   

 

 

Terry Peak
3GS

Results:
1/6 Women
1/6 Men
1/7 Women
1/7 Men
1/8 Women
1/8 Men

7-Jan

Sat

 

Big Sky FISU
2GS/SL

GS Results:
1/7 Women
1/7 Men
1/8 Women
1/8 Men

SL Results:
1/9 Women
1/9 Men

   

8-Jan

Sun

     

9-Jan

Mon

       

10-Jan

Tue

         

11-Jan

Wed

 

 

Waterville Valley NJR
Men
SL/GS

SL Results:
1/11 #1
1/11 #2

GS Results:
1/12
1/13

     

12-Jan

Thur

 

Snowbasin FISU
GS/2SL

GS Results:
1/12 Women
1/13 Men

SL Results:
1/14 Women
1/14 Men
1/15 Women
1/15 Men

     

13-Jan

Fri

   

Whitefish
U16 Qualifier

U14 Ski Up
2SL/2GS

SL Results:
1/13 Women
1/13 Men
1/14 Women
1/14 Men

GS Results:
1/15 Women
1/15 Men
1/16 Women
1/16 Men

 

14-Jan

Sat

     

 

15-Jan

Sun

         

16-Jan

Mon

       

17-Jan

Tue

 

Burke Tech Project
U16
2GS/2SL

SL Results:
1/18 Women #1
1/18 Women #2
1/18 Men #1
1/18 Men #2

GS Results:
1/20 Women
1/20 Men

Squaw Elite Tech
2GS/2SL

GS Results:
1/17 Women
1/17 Men
1/19 Women - canceled
1/19 Men - canceled

SL Results:
1/19 Women - canceled
1/19 Men - canceled
1/20 Women - canceled
1/20 Men - canceled

   

18-Jan

Wed

     

19-Jan

Thur

   

Bridger
U14 Qualifier

2GS/2SL

GS Results:
1/19 Women
1/19 Men
1/20 Women
1/20 Men

SL Results:
1/21 Women
1/21 Men
1/22 Women
1/22 Men

20-Jan

Fri

   

21-Jan

Sat

       

22-Jan

Sun

       

23-Jan

Mon

   

 

   

24-Jan

Tue

         

25-Jan

Wed

 

Alyeska
FISU
2GS/2SL

GS Results:
1/25 Women
1/25 Men
1/28 Women
1/28 Men

SL Results:
1/27 Women #1
1/27 Women #2
1/27 Men #1
1/27 Men #2

     

26-Jan

Thur

   

Red Lodge
U16 Tech Qualifier
U14 Ski Up

2GS/2SL

GS Results:
1/26 Women
1/26 Men
1/27 Women
1/27 Men

SL Results:
1/28 Women
1/28 Men
1/29 Women
1/29 Men

 

27-Jan

Fri

 

Schweitzer
Speed Series
Qualifier

2 DH Training/2DH
/2SG/2GS

DH Training:
1/27 Women #1
1/27 Women #2
1/27 Men
1/28 Men

DH Results:
1/28 Women
1/29 Women
1/28 Men
1/29 Men

GS Results:
1/30 Women
1/31 Women
2/1 Men
2/2 Men

SG Results:
1/30 Men
1/31 Men
2/1 Women
2/2 Men

 

28-Jan

Sat

 

 

29-Jan

Sun

 

 

 

30-Jan

Mon

       

31-Jan

Tue

       

1-Feb

Wed

Vail
NorAm
Women
2SL

Results:
2/1
2/2

Copper
NorAm
Men
2GS

Results:
2/1
2/2

     

2-Feb

Thur

 

 

 

3-Feb

Fri

Copper
NorAm
Women
2GS

Results:
2/3
2/4

Vail
NorAm
Men
2SL

Results:
2/3
2/4

   

 

 

4-Feb

Sat

     

Missoula YSL
2SL

Results:
2/4 Women
2/4 Men
2/5 Women
2/5 Men

5-Feb

Sun

Copper
NorAm
Men and Women
2DH Training/2DH
/AC/2SG

DH Training Results:
2/5 Women
2/5 Men
2/6 Women - canceled
2/6 Men - canceled

DH Results:
2/6 Women
2/6 Men
2/7 Women
2/7 Men

SG Results:
2/9 Women
2/9 Men #1
2/9 Men #2
2/10 Women#1
2/10 Women #2
2/10 Men

AC Results:
2/11 Women
2/11 Men

     

6-Feb

Mon

       

7-Feb

Tue

       

8-Feb

Wed Zagreb
U16
Europe Trip
Dates Tentative
TWO DIFFERENT Projects
    Big Sky
Speed Camp
U14-U21
 

9-Feb

Thur

     

10-Feb

Fri

   

Big Sky
Qualifier
Speed Series

3SG

Results:
2/11 Women #1
2/11 Women #2
2/11 Men #1
2/11 Men #2
2/12 Women
2/12 Men

 

11-Feb

Sat

     

12-Feb

Sun

 

   

13-Feb

Mon

         

14-Feb

Tue

         

15-Feb

Wed

 

Aspen Highlands
NJR
2SG/GS

SG Results:
2/15 Women - canceled
2/15 Men
2/16 Women - canceled
2/16 Men

GS Results:
2/17 Women - canceled
2/17 Men

     

16-Feb

Thur

       

17-Feb

Fri

       

18-Feb

Sat

       

 

19-Feb

Sun

   

Snow King
Qualifier

2SL/2GS

GS Results:
2/19 Women
2/19 Men - canceled
2/20 Women
2/20 Men

SL Results:
2/21 Women
2/21 Men
2/22 Women
2/22 Men

   

20-Feb

Mon

       

21-Feb

Tue

       

22-Feb

Wed

       

23-Feb

Thur

     

Bridger
U16-U21 Qualifier
U14 Ski Up

2GS/2SL

GS Results:
2/23 Women
2/23 Men
2/24 Women
2/24 Men

SL Results:
2/25 Women - Canceled
2/25 Men - Canceled
2/26 Women - Canceled
2/26 Men - Canceled

 

24-Feb

Fri

       

25-Feb

Sat

       

26-Feb

Sun

       

27-Feb

Mon

         

28-Feb

Tue

         

1-Mar

Wed

         

2-Mar

Thur

       

Big Sky
YSL Champs
U14 Qualifier

SG/GS/SL
U12 - U14
SkillsQuest

SG Results:
3/3 Women
3/3 Men

Big G Results:
3/3 Women
3/3 Men

GS Results:
3/4 Women
3/4 Men

SL Results:
3/5 Women
3/5 Men

3-Mar

Fri

       

4-Mar

Sat

       

5-Mar

Sun

       

6-Mar

Mon

Are, Sweden
World Jr. Champs
2 DH Training
/DH/2SG
/AC/GS
/Team/SL

DH Training Results:
3/6 Women
3/6 Men
3/7 Women
3/7 Men

DH Results:
3/8 Women
3/8 Men

SG Results:
3/9 Women
3/9 Men
3/10 Women
3/11 Men

AC Results:
3/10 Women
3/11 Men

GS Results:
3/12 Women
3/13 Men

Team Results:
3/12

SL Results:
3/13 Women
3/14 Men

         

7-Mar

Tue

         

8-Mar

Wed

         

9-Mar

Thur

   

Schweitzer
Jr. Champs

2SG/2GS/2SL

GS Results:
3/9 Women
3/11 Men
3/12 Women
3/13 Men

SG Results:
3/9 Men
3/11 Women
3/13 Women
- cancelled
3/13 Men
- cancelled

SL Results:
3/10 Women
3/10 Men
3/14 Women
3/14 Men

   

10-Mar

Fri

Squaw Valley
World Cup (Women)
GS/SL

GS Results:
3/10

SL Results:
3/11

Squaw Tech Project
U16
2GS/2SL
   

11-Mar

Sat

   

12-Mar

Sun

     

13-Mar

Mon      

14-Mar

Tue

     

15-Mar

Wed

         

16-Mar

Thur

     

Big Sky
U16 Champs

SG/GS
/SL/SkillsQuest

SG Results:
3/17 Women
3/17 Men

GS Results:
3/18 Men
3/19 Women

SL Results:
3/18 Women
3/19 Men

Alpine Meadows
U14 Champs

SG/GS
/SL/SkillsQuest

Speed Training:
3/16 Women
3/16 Men

SG Results:
3/17 Women
3/17 Men

GS Results:
3/18 Women
3/18 Men

SL Results:
3/19 Women
3/19 Men

 

17-Mar

Fri

Val St. Come
Women's NorAms

2SL

Results:
3/17
3/18

Mont St. Marie
Men's NorAms

2GS/2SL

GS Results:
3/17
3/18

SL Results:
3/19
3/20

     

18-Mar

Sat

   

 

19-Mar

Sun

Garceau
Women's NorAms

2GS

Results:
3/19
3/20

     

20-Mar

Mon

       

21-Mar

Tue

         

22-Mar

Wed

Sugarloaf
NorAms

AC/2SG

AC Results:
3/22 Women
3/23 Men

SG Results:
3/22 Women
3/22 Men
3/23 Women
3/23 Men

       

23-Mar

Thur

 

Mission Ridge
Open Tech

3GS/3SL

GS Results:
3/22 Women
3/22 Men
3/23 Men
3/24 Men
3/25 Women
3/26 Women

SL Results:
3/23 Women
3/24 Women
3/25 Men
3/26 Men
3/27 Women
3/27 Men

Sun Valley
Open Tech

2GS/2SL

GS Results
3/23 Men
3/24 Men
3/25 Women
3/26 Women

SL Results:
3/23 Women
3/24 Women
3/25 Men
3/26 Men

SnowBird
Tri Divisional
U16's

GS Results (1 Run):
3/23 Women
3/23 Men

SG Results:
3/24 Women
3/24 Men

SL Results:
3/25 Women
3/25 Men

SnowBird
Tri Divisional
U14's

GS Results (1Run):
3/23 Women
3/23 Men

SG Results:
3/24 Women
3/24 Men

SL Results:
3/25 Women
3/25 Men

24-Mar

Fri

   

25-Mar

Sat

 

Sugarloaf
US Nationals
SG/SL/GS

SG Results:
3/25 Women
3/25 Men

SL Results:
3/26 Women
3/26 Men

GS Results:
3/27 Women
3/28 Men

 

26-Mar

Sun

       

27-Mar

Mon

 

Sun Valley
Open NJR
U19 - U21

SL

Results:
3/27 Women
3/27 Men

     

28-Mar

Tue

         

29-Mar

Wed

 

Sugarloaf
U21 NJC
GS/SL

GS Results:
3/29 Women
3/29 Men

SL Results:
3/30 Women
3/30 Men

     

30-Mar

Thur

       

31-Mar

Fri

 

U16 National Champs
Sugarloaf
SG/GS/SL/SkillsQuest

SG Results:
3/31 Women
3/31 Men

SL Results:
4/2 Women
4/2 Men

GS Results:
4/3 Women
4/3 Men

Dual Results:
4/4 Women - Canceled
4/4 Men - Canceled

 

Bridger
OHG
U14 Ski Up

2GS/SL

GS Results:
3/31 Women
3/31 Men
4/1 Women
4/1 Men

SL Results:
4/2 Women
4/2 Men

 

1-Apr

Sat

     

2-Apr

Sun

     

3-Apr

Mon

 

Mammoth
Spring Series
2GS/2SL/2SG

GS Results:
4/3 Men
4/4 Men
4/5 Women
4/6 Women

SL Results:
4/3 Women
4/4 Women
4/5 Men #1
4/5 Men #2

SG Results:
4/7 Women
4/7 Men
4/8 Women
4/8 Men

   

4-Apr

Tue

     

5-Apr

Wed

       

6-Apr

Thur

       

7-Apr

Fri

       

8-Apr

Sat

       

9-Apr

Sun

         

10-Apr

Mon

         

11-Apr

Tue

   

Mammoth
Spring Speed Series
2DH Training/2DH/2SG

DH Training:
4/11 Women
4/11 Men
4/12 Women
4/12 Men

DH Results:
4/13 Women
4/13 Men
4/14 Women
4/14 Men

SG Results:
4/15 Women
4/15 Men
4/16 Women
4/16 Men

Mammoth
Far West Speed Finals
U16 USSA
2DH Training/2DH/2SG

DH Training:
4/11 Women
4/11 Men
4/12 Women
4/12 Men

DH Results:
4/13 Women
4/13 Men
4/14 Women
4/14 Men

SG Results:
4/15 Women
4/15 Men
4/16 Women
4/16 Men

 

12-Apr

Wed

     

13-Apr

Thur

     

14-Apr

Fri

     

15-Apr

Sat

     

16-Apr

Sun

     

17-Apr

Mon          

18-Apr

Tue          

19-Apr

Wed